Shine of the Moon
6 labels filed 21 Aug 2025 to 10 Sep 2026 by Advanced Innovative Bottling (DSP-MO-20047)
Filings
| Distiller | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 10 Sep | Shine of the Moon | Straight bourbon | 6 y | 90 | IN | Not named |
![]() | 19 Sep | Shine of the Moon, Bar-B-Q | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 42 | Not stated | Bottler only |
![]() | 18 Sep | Shine of the Moon, Sweet & Smooth | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 42 | Not stated | Bottler only |
![]() | 21 Aug | Shine of the Moon, Hickory Smoke | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 42 | Not stated | Bottler only |
![]() | 21 Aug | Shine of the Moon, Smoked Honey | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 42 | Not stated | Bottler only |
![]() | 21 Aug | Shine of the Moon, Maple & Brown Sugar | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 42 | Not stated | Bottler only |
10 SepShine of the MoonStraight bourbon, 6 y, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- IN
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling
19 SepShine of the Moon, Bar-B-QWhiskey specialty, 42 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Bottler only
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling
18 SepShine of the Moon, Sweet & SmoothWhiskey specialty, 42 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Bottler only
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling
21 AugShine of the Moon, Hickory SmokeWhiskey specialty, 42 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Bottler only
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling
21 AugShine of the Moon, Smoked HoneyWhiskey specialty, 42 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Bottler only
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling
21 AugShine of the Moon, Maple & Brown SugarWhiskey specialty, 42 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Bottler only
- Filed by
- Advanced Innovative Bottling