CaskGrail

Brands

Red Ox Distillery

2 labels filed 25 Sep 2024 to 27 Nov 2024 by Red Ox Distillery / Red State Spirits, Red Ox Distillery (DSP-MO-20106)

Distilleries named on its labels

Filings

Distiller
27 NovRed Ox Distillery, Experiment IIWhiskey specialtyNot stated80MOOwn still
25 SepRed Ox Distillery, The Inaugural BatchFlavored whiskeyNot stated100Not statedBottler only
27 NovRed Ox Distillery, Experiment IIWhiskey specialty, 80 proof
Distilled in
MO
Distiller
Own still
Filed by
Red Ox Distillery / Red State Spirits
25 SepRed Ox Distillery, The Inaugural BatchFlavored whiskey, 100 proof
Distilled in
Not stated
Distiller
Bottler only
Filed by
Red Ox Distillery