CaskGrail

Brands

Jeptha Creed

4 labels filed 10 Feb 2025 to 16 Dec 2025 by Jeptha Creed Distillery, Tennessee Distilling (DSP-KY-20034, DSP-TN-21029)

Distilleries named on its labels

Filings

Distiller
16 DecJeptha Creed, Solera AgedStraight bourbon4 y100KYNot named
12 AugJeptha Creed, Red White and BlueStraight bourbon4 y100KYNot named
09 AprJeptha Creed, Bottled-In-Bond BourbonStraight bourbon4 y100KYNamed: Jeptha Creed Distillery
10 FebJeptha CreedStraight bourbonNot readNot readNot readNot read
16 DecJeptha Creed, Solera AgedStraight bourbon, 4 y, 100 proof
Distilled in
KY
Distiller
Not named
Filed by
Jeptha Creed Distillery
12 AugJeptha Creed, Red White and BlueStraight bourbon, 4 y, 100 proof
Distilled in
KY
Distiller
Not named
Filed by
Tennessee Distilling
09 AprJeptha Creed, Bottled-In-Bond BourbonStraight bourbon, 4 y, 100 proof
Distilled in
KY
Distiller
Named: Jeptha Creed Distillery
Filed by
Tennessee Distilling
10 FebJeptha CreedStraight bourbon
Distilled in
Not read
Distiller
Not read
Filed by
Tennessee Distilling