CaskGrail

Brands

Hogback Distillery

3 labels filed 09 Jul 2026 to 31 Aug 2026 by Hogback Distillery (DSP-CO-20089)

Filings

Distiller
31 AugHogback Distillery, Honey Barrel Finished WhiskeyWhiskey specialty4 y70Not statedBottler only
16 JulHogback Distillery, The Final CutBlend of straight bourbonsNot stated94*Not statedBottler only
09 JulHogback Distillery, Outlaws & LedgendsStraight bourbon4 y88CONot named
31 AugHogback Distillery, Honey Barrel Finished WhiskeyWhiskey specialty, 4 y, 70 proof
Distilled in
Not stated
Distiller
Bottler only
Filed by
Hogback Distillery
16 JulHogback Distillery, The Final CutBlend of straight bourbons, 94* proof
Distilled in
Not stated
Distiller
Bottler only
Filed by
Hogback Distillery
09 JulHogback Distillery, Outlaws & LedgendsStraight bourbon, 4 y, 88 proof
Distilled in
CO
Distiller
Not named
Filed by
Hogback Distillery

* Proof derived from the printed ABV (ABV × 2); the label prints no proof.