Cincinnati Distilling
11 labels filed 11 Sep 2024 to 09 Jan 2026 by Cincinnati Distilling (DSP-OH-20043)
Distilleries named on its labels
- Cincinnati Distilling on 4 labels
Filings
| Distiller | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 09 Jan | Cincinnati Distilling, St. Xavier Bourbon Whiskey | Bourbon | Not stated | 96 | OH | Not named |
![]() | 03 Sep | Cincinnati Distilling, White Lightning | Corn whiskey | Not stated | 90 | OH | Own still |
![]() | 25 Feb | Cincinnati Distilling, The Catherine Waldschmidt | Bourbon | 6 y | 96 | OH | Own still |
![]() | 22 Jan | Cincinnati Distilling, Blue Line Bourbon | Bourbon | Not stated | 90 | Not stated | Not stated |
![]() | 31 Dec | Cincinnati Distilling, Millcroft Gallery Reserve | Bourbon | 2+ y | 90 | OH | Not named |
![]() | 23 Dec | Cincinnati Distilling, Clifton Avenue Reserve | Bourbon | 2+ y | 90 | OH | Not named |
![]() | 23 Dec | Cincinnati Distilling, Victory Parkway Reserve | Bourbon | 2+ y | 90 | OH | Not named |
![]() | 30 Sep | Cincinnati Distilling | Flavored whiskey | Not stated | 68 | OH | Own still |
![]() | 12 Sep | Cincinnati Distilling, Double Oaked | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 90 | OH | Not named |
![]() | 11 Sep | Cincinnati Distilling, Staved Barrel Select | Whiskey specialty | 2+ y | 100 | Not stated | Not stated |
![]() | 11 Sep | Cincinnati Distilling, Bourbon Blackberry Smash | Whiskey specialty | Not stated | 72 | OH | Own still |
09 JanCincinnati Distilling, St. Xavier Bourbon WhiskeyBourbon, 96 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
03 SepCincinnati Distilling, White LightningCorn whiskey, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Own still
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
25 FebCincinnati Distilling, The Catherine WaldschmidtBourbon, 6 y, 96 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Own still
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
22 JanCincinnati Distilling, Blue Line BourbonBourbon, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Not stated
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
31 DecCincinnati Distilling, Millcroft Gallery ReserveBourbon, 2+ y, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
23 DecCincinnati Distilling, Clifton Avenue ReserveBourbon, 2+ y, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
23 DecCincinnati Distilling, Victory Parkway ReserveBourbon, 2+ y, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
30 SepCincinnati DistillingFlavored whiskey, 68 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Own still
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
12 SepCincinnati Distilling, Double OakedWhiskey specialty, 90 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Not named
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
11 SepCincinnati Distilling, Staved Barrel SelectWhiskey specialty, 2+ y, 100 proof
- Distilled in
- Not stated
- Distiller
- Not stated
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling
11 SepCincinnati Distilling, Bourbon Blackberry SmashWhiskey specialty, 72 proof
- Distilled in
- OH
- Distiller
- Own still
- Filed by
- Cincinnati Distilling